Logo

RSS Print

Nordisk Film titler

Genre Titel Titel (UK) Instruktør År Land
TV-Serie Beck 38 - Djävulens Advokat  The Devil’s Advocate                 Jörgen Bergmark 2018 SE
TV-Serie Beck 37 - Utan Uppsåt              Without Intent                             Jörgen Bergmark 2018 SE
TV-Serie Beck 36 - Den tunna isen          The Thin Ice                        Mårten Klingberg 2018 SE
TV-Serie Beck 35 - Ditt eget blod            Your Own Blood                           Mårten Klingberg     2018 SE
Spillefilm Unga Astrid Becomming Astrid Pernille Fischer Christensen   2018 SE
Spillefilm Den Skyldige The Guilty Gustav Möller 2018 DK
Spillefilm Den 12. Mann 12th Man Harald Zwart 2017 NO
Spillefilm En Frygtelig Kvinde A Horrible Woman Christian Tafdrup
2017 DK
Spillefilm Den Utrolige Historie om Den Kæmpestore Pære The Incredible Story of the Giant Pear
Philip Einstein Lipski, Jørgen Lerdam & Amalie Næsby Fick
2017 DK
Spillefilm* Aldrig mere i morgen Never Again a Tomorrow Erik Clausen 2017 DK
TV-serie Joe Tech Joe Tech Thomas Daneskov 2017 DK
Dokumentar Prins Henrik og Østens Guld
Anna von Lowzow
2017 DK
Dokumentar Knud Rasmussen - den store fortryller
Anna von Lowzow & Lene Borch Hansen
2017 DK
Spillefilm Klassefesten 3: Dåben The Reunion 3 Birger Larsen 2016 DK
Spillefilm* Kongens Nei The King's Choice Erik Poppe 2016 NO
Spillefilm* Sameblod Sameblod Amanda Kernell 2016 SE
Spillefilm Forældre Parents Christian Tafdrup 2016 DK
Spillefilm* De Standhaftige Walk With Me Lisa Ohlin 2016 DK
Spillefilm* Birkebeierne The Last King Nils Gaup 2016 NO
TV-Serie Beck 34 - Sista dagen
Jörgen Bergmark 2016 SE
TV-Serie Beck 33 - Vägs ande
Jörgen Bergmark 2016 SE
TV-Serie Beck 32 - Steinar
Mårten Klingberg 2016 SE
TV-Serie Beck 31 - Gunvald
Mårten Klingberg 2016 SE
Spillefilm Under Sandet Land of Mine Martin Pieter Zandvliet 2015 DK
Spillefilm Al Medina Al Medina Omar Shargawi 2015 DK
Spillefilm Nøgle Hus Spejl Key House Mirror Michael Noer 2015 DK
Spillefilm Krigen A war Tobias Lindholm 2015 DK
Spillefilm Rosita Rosita Frederikke Aspöck 2015 DK
Spillefilm* Mennesker bliver spist People Get Eaten Erik Clausen 2015 DK
Spillefilm 9. April April 9th Roni Ezra 2015 DK
TV-Serie Beck 30 - Sjukhusmorden   Stephan Apelgren 2015 SE
TV-Serie Beck 29 - Invasionen   Stephan Apelgren 2015 SE
TV-Serie Beck 28 - Familjen   Mårten Klingberg 2015 SE
TV-Serie Beck 27 - Rum 302   Mårten Klingberg 2015 SE
Spillefilm*  Testament of Youth Testament of Youth James Kent  2015  GB 
Kortfilm Afvej   Malou Reymann 2015 DK
TV-Serie Mord uden grænser The Team Kathrine Windfeld 2015 DK
TV-Serie* Arne Dahl (2x10 episoder)   Jörgen Bergmark m.fl. 2015 SE
Spillefilm* Når dyrene drømmer When Animals Dream Jonas Alexander Arnby 2014 DK
Dokumentar Man Siger Ikke Nej Til Asger!   Anna von Lowzow 2014 DK
Spillefilm Kapgang Speed Walking Niels Arden Oplev 2014 DK
Spillefilm Kartellet The Cartel Charlotte Sachs Bostrup 2014 DK
Spillefilm Klassefesten 2 - begravelsen The Reunion - The Funeral Mikkel Serup 2014 DK
Dokumentar Gud, Konge og Fædreland   Anna von Lowzow 2014 DK
Spillefilm Sorg og Glæde Sorrow and Joy Nils Malmros 2013 DK
Spillefilm Olsen Banden på dybt vand The Olsen gang in Deep Trouble Jørgen Lerdam 2013 DK
Spillefilm* Spies og Glistrup Sex, Drugs & Taxation Christoffer Boe 2013 DK
Spillefilm Nordvest Northwest Michael Noer 2013 DK
Spillefilm Skytten The Shooter Annette K. Olesen 2013 DK
Spillefilm Kon-Tiki Kon-Tiki Joachim Rønning, Espen Sandberg 2013 NO, DK
Spillefilm Kapringen A Hijacking Tobias Lindholm 2012 DK
Spillefilm Labrador Out of Bounds Frederikke Aspöck 2012 DK
Spillefilm Klassefesten The Reunion Niels Nørløv 2011 DK
Spillefilm Dirch A Funny Man Martin Pieter Zandvliet 2011 DK
Spillefilm* Mennesker i solen   Per-Olav Sørensen 2011 NO 
Kortfilm Hvem brænder børnene i helvede? Man in Space Child in Hell Peter Bækkel 2011 DK
Kortfilm Tro, Håb og Sex   Emma Balcázar 2011 DK
Dokumentar De kongelige juveler   Anna von Lowzow 2011 DK
Spillefilm Karla og Jonas Karla and Jonas Charlotte Sachs Bostrup 2010 DK
Spillefilm Olsen Banden på de bonede gulve Olsen Gang gets polished Jørgen Lerdam 2010 DK
Spillefilm R R Michael Noer, Tobias Lindholm 2010 DK
Spillefilm Parterapi Therapy Kenneth Kainz 2010 DK
Spillefilm Olsen Banden Jr. Mestertyvens skatt   Arne Lindtner Næss 2010 NO
Spillefilm Beck 26 - Levande Begravd   Harald Hamrell 2010 SE
Spillefilm* Det Erotiske Menneske The Erotic Human Jørgen Leth 2010 DK
Kortfilm Headphone Silence   Anna Zakrisson 2010 SE
Spillefilm Old Boys Old Boys Nikolaj Steen 2009 DK
Spillefilm Superbror Super Brother Birger Larsen 2009 DK
Spillefilm Headhunter Headhunter Rumle Hammerich 2009 DK
Spillefilm Kærestesorger Aching Hearts Nils Malmros 2009 DK
Spillefilm Karla og Katrine Karla and Katrine Charlotte Sachs Bostrup 2009 DK
Spillefilm Olsenbanden jr. Det sorte gullet   Arne Lindtner Næss 2009 NO
Spillefilm Beck 25 - I stormens öga   Harald Hamrell 2009 SE
Spillefilm* Kongen af ping pong The King of Ping Pong  Jens Jonsson  2009  DK 
Kortfilm Monster   Jonas Westbom 2009 SE
TV-Serie Manden med de gyldne ører   Simon Bonde, Michael Spooner 2009 DK
Spillefilm To Verdener Worlds Apart Niels Arden Oplev 2008 DK
Spillefilm Kurt blir grusom Kurt Turns Evil Rasmus A. Sivertsen 2008 DK, NO
Spillefilm SOS Svartskjær SOS: Summer of Suspense Arne Lindtner Næss 2008 NO 
Spillefilm Ulvenatten Night of the Wolf Kjell Sundvall 2008 NO
Spillefilm Respekt   Johannes Joner 2008 NO
Spillefilm* Reykjavík Rotterdam  Reykjavik-Rotterdam
Óskar Jónasson  2008  IS 
TV-Serie Rocky  Rocky  Martin Kellerman 2008 SE 
TV-Serie* Maria Wern (4 episoder) Maria Wern: Fatal Contamination Erik Leijonborg  2008  SE 
Dokumentar P.S. Krøyer - sikken fest   Anna von Lowzow 2008 DK
Kortfilm En forelskelse   Christian Tafdrup 2008 DK
Kortfilm Pusling Crybaby Christina Rosendahl 2008 DK
Spillefilm Comeback Comeback Ulrik Wivel 2008 DK
Spillefilm* Det perfekte kup The Perfect Heis  Dennis Petersen 2008  DK 
Spillefilm* Frode - og alle de andre rødder  Frode and all the other rascals Niels Christian "Bubber" Meyer  2008  DK 
Spillefilm Karlas kabale Karla's Game  Charlotte Sachs Bostrup  2007 DK 
Spillefilm  Til døden os skiller  With Your Permission
 Paprika Steen  2007 DK 
Spillefilm Den sorte Madonna  The Black Madonna  Lasse Spang Olsen  2007  DK 
Spillefilm* Jungledyret Hugo 3 - Fræk, Flaber og Fri Jungo goes bananas: Jungo III Flemming Quist Møller  2007 DK 
Spillefilm  Kollegiet Room 205  Martin Barnewitz  2007  DK 
Spillefilm  Titanics ti liv The Ten Lives of Titanic the Cat Grethe Bøe 2007  NO 
Spillefilm Olsenbanden jr. Sølvgruvens hemmelighet   Arne Lindtner Næss  2007  NO 
Dokumentar  Ghosts of Cité Soleil  Ghosts of Cité Soleil Asger Leth  2007  DK 
Spillefilm Den man älskar   Åke Sandgren 2007 SE
Spillefilm Beck 24 - I Guds namn   Kjell Sundvall 2007 SE
Spillefilm Beck 23 - Det tysta skriket   Harald Hamrell 2007 SE
Spillefilm Beck 22 - Den svaga länken   Harald Hamrell 2007 SE
Spillefilm Beck 21 - Den japanska shungamålningen   Kjell Sundvall 2007 SE
Spillefilm* Veðramót The Quiet Storm  Guðný Halldórsdóttir  2007  IS 
Spillefilm* Underbar och älskad av alla Wonderful and Loved by All  Hannes Holm  2007  DK, NO 
Spillefilm* Shrooms  Schrooms  Paddy Breathnach 2007  UK 
Spillefilm* Linas kvällsbok Bitter Sweetheart  Hella Joof  2007  SE 
TV-Serie Mr. Poxycat & Co.   Nikolaj Lie Kaas 2007 DK
Spillefilm Sprængfarlig bombe  Clash of Egos  Tomas Villum Jensen 2006 DK 
Spillefilm Supervoksen  Triple Dare  Christina Rosendahl 2006 DK 
Spillefilm  Lotto  Lotto  Peter Schrøder 2006  DK 
Spillefilm  Mirakel Miracle Thomas Kaiser  2006  NO 
Spillefilm  Olsenbanden jr. på Cirkus   Arne Lindtner Næss  2006  NO 
Spillefilm Beck 20 - Advokaten   Kjell Sundvall 2006 SE
Spillefilm Beck 19 - Gamen   Kjell Sundvall 2006 SE
Spillefilm Beck 18 - Flickan i jordkällaren   Harald Hamrell 2006 SE
Spillefilm Beck 17 - Skarpt läge   Harald Hamrell 2006 SE
Spillefilm Babas bilar   Rafael Edholm 2006 SE
Spillefilm* Mýrin Jar City  Baltasar Kormákur  2006  DK 
Spillefilm* Kill Your Darlings Kill Your Darlings  Björne Larson  2006  SE 
Spillefilm* Johnny Was Johnny Was  Mark Hammond 2006  UK 
Spillefilm* Tusenbröder - återkomsten Brothers: The Return
Erik Leijonborg  2006  SE 
Kortfilm Helmer og søn   Søren Pilmark 2006 DK
Kortfilm Dear God   Lise Birk Pedersen 2006 DK
Spillefilm  Fluerne på væggen  Flies on the wall   Åke Sandgren 2005 DK
Spillefilm  Ambulancen  Ambulance  Laurits Munch-Petersen  2005  DK 
Spillefilm  Den store dage  The Big Day  Morten Arnfred  2005  DK 
Spillefilm  Unge Andersen  Young Andersen  Rumle Hammerich  2005  DK 
Spillefilm Anklaget  Accused  Jakob Thuesen  2005  DK 
Spillefilm*  Pusher 3 - Im the angel of death  Pusher III  Nicolas Windin Refn  2005  DK 
Spillefilm  Venner for livet  Finding Friends  Arne Lindtner Næss
2005  NO
Spillefilm  En folkefiende  An Enemy of the People  Erik Skjoldbærg  2005  NO 
Spillefilm* Peddersen & Findus 3 - Nissemaskinen   Jørgen Lerdam, Anders Sørensen  2005  DK, SE 
Spillefilm* Doxa  Doxa  Leif Magnusson 2005  SE 
Spillefilm* Opbrud  The Jewish Toy Merchant  Jacob Grønlykke 2005  DK 
Spillefilm* Som man bäddar... Double Shift  Maria Essen  2005  SE 
Dokumentar  Overcoming  Overcoming  Tómas Gislason  2005  DK 
Kortfilm Aarhus   Jørgen Leth 2005 DK
Kortfilm Kort film om tro   Nikolai Østergaard 2005 DK
Spillefilm Percy, Buffalo Bill & jag   Anders Gustafsson 2005 SE
Dokumentar Karen Blixen - Out of This World   Anna von Lowzow 2005 DK
Spillefilm* Pusher II With blood on my hands - Pusher II Nicolas Windin Refn 2004 DK
Spillefilm  Tid til forandring  What's wrong with this picture  Lotte Svendsen  2004  DK 
Spillefilm  Terkel i knibe   Terkel in Trouble  Stefan Fjeldmark, Kresten Vestbjerg Andersen & Thorbjørn Christoffersen  2004  DK 
Spillefilm   Lad de små børn  Aftermath  Paprika Steen  2004  DK 
Spillefilm  Olsenbanden jr. på rocker'n    Arne Lindtner Næss 2004  NO 
Spillefilm* Bombay Dreams  Bombay Dreams  Lena Koppel 2004  SE 
Spillefilm Babylonsjukan   Daniél Espinosa 2004 SE
Spillefilm Reconstruction Reconstruction Christoffer Boe 2003 DK
Spillefilm Lykkevej Move Me Morten Arnfred 2003 DK
Spillefilm En som Hodder Someone Like Hodder Henrik Ruben Genz 2003 DK
TV-Serie Forsvar (29 afsnit)   Niels Arden Oplev, Morten Arnfred, Henrik Ruben Genz, Claus Bjerre, Jannik Johansen, Niels Gråbøl, Morten Køhlert 2003 DK
Dokumentar En kongelig familie   Anna von Lowzow 2003 DK
Spillefilm Mot Moskva   Runar Hodne & Jo Strømgren 2003 NO
Spillefilm Ulvesommer Wolf Summer Peder Norlund 2003 NO
Spillefilm Olsenbanden jr. Går under vann   Arne Lindtner Næss 2003 NO
Spillefilm Jeg er Dina I am Dina Ole Bornedal 2002 DK, NO, SE
Spillefilm At kende sandheden Facing the Truth Nils Malmros 2002 DK
Novellefilm Begravelsen   Pia Bovin 2002 DK
Spillefilm Beck 16 - Sista vittnet   Harald Hamrell 2002 SE, DK, NO
Spillefilm Beck 15 - Pojken i glaskulan   Daniel Lind Lagerlöf 2002 SE, DK, NO
Spillefilm Beck 14 - Annonsmannen   Daniel Lind Lagerlöf 2002 SE, DK, NO
Spillefilm Beck 13 - Okänd avsändare   Harald Hamrell 2002 SE, DK, NO
Spillefilm Beck 12 - Enslingen   Kjell Sundvall 2002 SE, DK, NO
Spillefilm Beck 11 - Kartellen   Kjell Sundvall 2002 SE, DK, NO
Spillefilm Bjergkuller Mountain Craze Kari Vidø 2002 DK
Spillefilm Olsen Banden Junior Olsen Gang Junior Peter Flinth 2002 DK
Spillefilm Beck 10 - Mannen utan ansikte   Harald Hamrell 2001 SE, DK, NO
Spillefilm Beck 9 - Hämndens pris   Kjell Sundvall 2001 SE, DK, NO

*Co-production